tuesday

Share:

Tuesday (Mardi)16.10.2018 (GMT+00)

African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 2019
    12:00    Comores – Maroc
ORTC
-Eutelsat 10°E-10840 V 3255-FTA
 
    13:00    Burundi – Mali
ORTM
-Eutelsat 7°E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 31.5°W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5°W-12335 V 6247 -FTA
 
13:00    Soudan du Sud – Gabon
RTG 1 (Gabon Télévision)
-SES 22° W-  11610 V  30000-FTA (West Africa)
-Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)(Sub-Sahara)
 
    13:00    Swaziland – Egypte
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
 
   15:00    Bénin – Algérie
ORTB
-Eutelsat 9°E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000   -FTA (AFRICA)
 
    15:00    Niger – Tunisie
télé sahel
-Eutelsat 5°W -3645 R 2170  -FTA (C-Band)
 
    16:30    Gambie – Togo
TVT International (TV Togo International)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Eutelsat 10°E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
 
17:00    Botswana – Burkina Faso
RTB TV Burkina Faso
-Eutelsat 9°E-11900 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -4172 R 1917  -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -3729 L 16833  -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000   -FTA (AFRICA)
 
17:30    Sudan – Sénégal
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7°E -11221 H  27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9°E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
 
 
UEFA Nations League 2018/2019
16:00    Arménie – FYR Macedonia
Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
 
18:45    France  –   Germany
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
M6 Suisse HD
-Eutelsat 9°E-12034 V 27500 -FTA
M6 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Italia 1
-Eutelsat 5°W- 12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
Italia 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W- 12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
Ir See +
-Yahsat 52.5°E -11766 V 27500 -FTA
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
18:45    Ireland – Wales
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
 
18:45    Latvia  –   Georgia
1TV Georgia HD
-Eutelsat 36°E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
1TV Georgia
-AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000  -FTA/Biss
 
18:45    Norway   –  Bulgaria
BNT 1 HD
-Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
 
18:45    Ukraine   –  Czech Republic
Kanal Ukraine  / UKRAINE SD
– Astra 4.8°E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
– Astra 4.8°E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
– Astra 4.8°E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
Spain Copa del Rey
18:00    Elche CF –  Cordoba
ARENA SPORT 4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Friendlies – National
15:30    Oman –  Ecuador
Oman TV Sport
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
Oman TV Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
 
16:00    Iran –   Bolivia
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
 
18:45    Belgium –    Netherlands
L’Équipe  HD
-Eutelsat 5°W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers
16:00    Serbia  –  Armenia
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

No comments